3. Wertungslauf (HARZRING)

Starterfeld

Junior A / Junior open open 11

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
27 Jamie Leon Wunderlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
36 Justin Irmscher AMC-Sachsenring Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
25 Erik Bessert AMC-Sachsenring Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
2 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
94 Mikey Bäckmann DVAG-Racingteam Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher Saxonia Minibiker Ja
1 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Pilz Saxonia-Minibiker Ja
666 Noah Behrens AMC Stormarn Nein

Junior Lizenz 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
184 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
29 Jason Rudolph AMC-Sachsenring Ja
97 Raul Klaus Santana Saxonia Minibiker Ja
122 Smilla Göttlich Ja
9 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Mittelklasse LK 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
47 Jasmin Grötsch Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
120 Tobias Kulnick Nein

Mittelklasse WK 1 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
14 Sebastian Fach Saxonia Minibiker Ja
15 Sara Fach Saxonia Minibiker Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
17 Andre Scholz Ja
16 Benjamin Ufer DVAG-Racingteam Ja
63 Rene Müller Saxonia-Minibiker Ja

Mittelklasse WK 2 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
84 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
3 Anton Klose Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
128 Thorben Knopf AMC Stormarn Ja

Markenklasse offen 9

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm Saxonia Minibiker Ja
68 Rune Strauch AMC Stormarn Ja
93 Kai Henke Saxonia-Minibiker Ja
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja
77 Simon Schulz DVAG Racingteam Ja
11 Mario Diel MCCB Nein
116 Jürgen Rosenberg MCCB Nein
125 Sandy Friedrich MCCB Nein

PIT 125 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
20 Marvin Sluyterman NORDIC RACING Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
92 Kai Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
128 Thorben Knopf AMC Stormarn Ja
350 Miguel Lang German Pit.bike Nein

PIT 165 27

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
49 Finn Mewes NORDIC RACING Ja
28 Tim Johannsen NORDIC RACING Ja
51 Holger Sluyterman NORDIC RACING Ja
50 Jannis Mewes NORDIC RACING Ja
85 Susanne Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Ja
81 Christian Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Ja
58 Alexander Warkentin MSK-Racebikes Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
3 Anton Klose Ja
55 Kevin Borsom MSK-Racebikes Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
67 Holger Wleklo AMC Stormarn Ja
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja
555 Jonas Ast Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
33 Patrick Rauter Rauter-Motorsport Ja
52 Christoph Witt HPS Nein
45 Robert Witt HPS Nein
29 David Grassow HPS Nein
199 Marcel Gennise HPS Nein
113 Alessandro Bartheld Nein
72 Melf Carstensen AMC-Stormarn Nein
418 Michael Danz Nein
36 Pan Chin Nein
70 Benjamin Lang German Pit.bike Nein
69 Steven Rattay Nein
59 Tobias Nabbefeld German Pit.bike Nein
95 Philipp Beth AMC Stormarn Nein

PIT open 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
76 Ronny Nemeth Nein
113 Alessandro Bartheld Nein

14 Zoll open 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
23 Nina Berneis NORDIC RACING Nein
9 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
28 Tim Johannsen NORDIC RACING Nein
111 Mario Diel MCCB Nein