4. Wertungslauf (BERNSGRÜN)

Starterfeld

Junior A / Junior open open 9

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
27 Jamie Leon Wunderlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
24 Alvin Klengel DVAG-Racingteam Ja
36 Justin Irmscher AMC-Sachsenring Ja
25 Erik Bessert AMC-Sachsenring Ja
65 Loris Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
2 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher Saxonia Minibiker Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Junior Lizenz 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
29 Jason Rudolph AMC-Sachsenring Ja
184 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
9 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Mittelklasse LK 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
10 Erik Schubert Saxonia Minibiker Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein

Mittelklasse WK 1 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
22 Chantal Ruff DVAG-Racingteam Ja
17 Andre Scholz Ja
16 Benjamin Ufer DVAG-Racingteam Ja

Mittelklasse WK 2 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
84 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
3 Anton Klose Ja
128 Thorben Knopf AMC Stormarn Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thum Ja

Markenklasse offen 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PIT 125 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
128 Thorben Knopf AMC Stormarn Ja
92 Kai Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja

PIT 165 13

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Tim Johannsen NORDIC RACING Ja
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja
85 Susanne Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Ja
81 Christian Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Ja
58 Alexander Warkentin MSK-Racebikes Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
55 Kevin Borsom MSK-Racebikes Ja
3 Anton Klose Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
67 Holger Wleklo AMC Stormarn Ja
555 Jonas Ast Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC Stormarn Nein

PIT open 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Tim Johannsen NORDIC RACING Ja
51 Holger Sluyterman NORDIC RACING Ja

14 Zoll open 1

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
9 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja