4. Wertungslauf (BERNSGRÜN)

Starterfeld

Junior A / Junior open open 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
27 Jamie Leon Wunderlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
36 Justin Irmscher AMC-Sachsenring Ja
25 Erik Bessert AMC-Sachsenring Ja
65 Loris Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
2 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher Saxonia Minibiker Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
151 Julian Wonneberger Nein
209 Julia Wonneberger Nein

Junior Lizenz 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
29 Jason Rudolph MS-Rudolph Ja
184 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
9 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
99 Julian Leitenberger Nein
111 Colin Sperschneider Nein
113 Robin Siegert Nein

Mittelklasse LK 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
10 Erik Schubert Saxonia Minibiker Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Mittelklasse WK 1 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
17 Andre Scholz Ja
16 Benjamin Ufer DVAG-Racingteam Ja
14 Sebastian Fach Saxonia Minibiker Ja
15 Sara Fach Saxonia Minibiker Ja

Mittelklasse WK 2 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
84 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
3 Anton Klose Ja
128 Thorben Knopf AMC Stormarn Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thum Ja

Markenklasse offen 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm Saxonia Minibiker Ja
68 Rune Strauch AMC Stormarn Ja

PIT 125 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
128 Thorben Knopf AMC Stormarn Ja
92 Kai Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja

PIT 165 15

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Tim Johannsen NORDIC RACING Ja
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja
85 Susanne Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Ja
81 Christian Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Ja
58 Alexander Warkentin MSK-Racebikes Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
55 Kevin Borsum MSK-Racebikes Ja
3 Anton Klose Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
67 Holger Wleklo AMC Stormarn Ja
555 Jonas Ast Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
33 Patrick Rauter Rauter-Motorsport Ja
45 Marcel Rauter Rauter-Motorsport Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC Stormarn Nein

PIT open 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Tim Johannsen NORDIC RACING Ja
51 Holger Sluyterman NORDIC RACING Ja

14 Zoll open 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
27 Jamie Leon Wunderlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
9 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
97 Raul Klaus Santana IMPACT-RACING Ja