5. Wertungslauf (GÖRLITZRING)

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 14

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
36 Justin Irmscher AMC-Sachsenring Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
25 Erik Bessert AMC-Sachsenring Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher Saxonia Minibiker Ja
65 Loris Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
33 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
95 Richard Irmscher AMC-Sachsenring Ja
37 Phil Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller Saxonia Minibiker Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
72 Jamie Leon Wunderlich AMC-Sachsenring Nein
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
95 Richard Irmscher AMC-Sachsenring Ja
37 Phil Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
318 Jonas Graubner Saxonia-Minibiker Ja
26 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
84 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
21 Anina Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
122 Smilla Göttlich Ohne Nein
26 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
10 Erik Schubert Saxonia Minibiker Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
62 Sebastian Hesse Saxonia Minibiker Ja
13 Sandy Dawid Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 1 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
17 Andre Scholz ohne Ja
15 Sara Fach VT-Racing Ja
66 Alexander Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
16 Benjamin Ufer DVAG-Racingteam Ja
32 Falk Ullmann Saxonia Minibiker Ja
63 Rene Müller Saxonia Minibiker Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
3 Anton Klose ohne Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm Saxonia Minibiker Ja
68 Rune Strauch AMC Stormarn Nein
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
26 Stefan Heydenreich Saxonia Minibiker Nein
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PoC: PITstock 165 12

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
85 Susanne Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Nein
81 Christian Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Nein
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
55 Kevin Borsum MSK-Racebikes Ja
3 Anton Klose ohne Ja
14 Sebastian Fach VT-Racing Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
34 Nicolas Czyba Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
444 Jonas Ast Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja