5. Wertungslauf (GÖRLITZRING)

Starterfeld

Junior A / Junior open open 15

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
22 Alvin Klengel DVAG-Racingteam Ja
36 Justin Irmscher AMC-Sachsenring Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
25 Erik Bessert AMC-Sachsenring Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher Saxonia Minibiker Ja
65 Loris Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
1 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
94 Mikey Bäckmann DVAG-Racingteam Ja
95 Richard Irmscher AMC-Sachsenring Ja
37 Phil Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller Saxonia-Minibiker Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse DVAG-Racingteam Nein

Junior Lizenz 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
84 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
21 Anina Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
122 Smilla Göttlich Ja
9 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
20 Finn Kratowill AMC-Sachsenring Nein
52 Ben Goodwin Nein

Mittelklasse LK 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
10 Erik Schubert Saxonia Minibiker Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
62 Sebastian Hesse Saxonia Minibiker Ja
13 Sandy Dawid Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Mittelklasse WK 1 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
17 Andre Scholz ohne Ja
15 Sara Fach VT-Racing Nein
66 Alexander Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
16 Benjamin Ufer DVAG-Racingteam Ja
32 Falk Ullmann Saxonia Minibiker Ja
63 Rene Müller Saxonia-Minibiker Ja

Mittelklasse WK 2 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
89 Chantal Ruff DVAG-Racingteam Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
3 Anton Klose ohne Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thum Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Markenklasse offen 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm Saxonia Minibiker Ja
68 Rune Strauch AMC Stormarn Nein
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja
26 Stefan Heydenreich Saxonia Minibiker Nein
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PIT stock 165 14

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
85 Susanne Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Nein
81 Christian Klatzka MSK-Racebikes Nein
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
55 Kevin Borsum MSK-Racebikes Nein
3 Anton Klose ohne Ja
14 Sebastian Fach VT-Racing Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Nein
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja
34 Nicolas Czyba Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
555 Jonas Ast Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
96 Cedric Unnasch AMC Stormarn Nein
82 Freddy Heinrich Nein