OBERLANDRING-Bernsgrün

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 17

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
33 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
23 Phil Claußnitzer AMC-Sachsenring Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski ADAC-BB Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
48 Jolina Groschopp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB / VT-Racing Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
65 Loris Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
84 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
20 Luna Köckritz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
122 Smilla Göttlich Ohne Nein
14 Danny Hinkelmann Nein
99 Julian Leitenberger Nein

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
12 Andreas Burghoff SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 1 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
17 Andre Scholz ohne Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
63 Rene Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC: PITstock 165 21

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
28 Tim Johannsen NORDIC RACING Ja
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
202 Julian Benitz VART Ja
9 Maximilian Benitz-Ammer VART Ja
94 Moritz Kaufmann VART Ja
74 Martin Eicher VART Ja
665 Michael Held VART Ja
55 Kevin Borsum MSK-Racebikes Ja
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
444 Jonas Ast JB racing Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
48 Dirk Hansen AMC-Stormarn Nein

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 11

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
2 Damian Laggies Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
72 Jamie Leon Wunderlich AMC-Sachsenring Nein
132 Jonas Krüger AMC-Stormarn Nein
318 Jonas Graubner Saxonia-Minibiker Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
97 Raul Klaus Santana Impact-Racing Ja
26 Ben Wiegner JB racing Nein
399 Dave Wiegand Kurven.Team Nein
22 Alvin Klengel DVAG-Racingteam Nein
333 Timo Kunath Nein
50 Willi Brauer Nein

PoC: 14 zoll 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
51 Holger Sluyterman NORDIC RACING Ja
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
96 Nico Graf KILLSWITCH Ja
83 Patrick Genz KILLSWITCH Ja