OBERLANDRING-Bernsgrün

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

Junior A / Junior open open 17

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
94 Mikey Bäckmann DVAG-Racingteam Ja
22 Alvin Klengel DVAG-Racingteam Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
23 Phil Claußnitzer AMC-Sachsenring Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski ADAC-BB Ja
273 Linn Vogel DVAG-Racingteam Ja
48 Jolina Groschopp AMC-Sachsenring Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher Saxonia Minibiker Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Nein
73 Amy Zmarzly ohne Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Hänse-Racing Nein
65 Loris Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
56 Milan Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Nein
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller Saxonia-Minibiker Ja

Junior Lizenz 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
84 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
194 Luna Köckeritz Saxonia Minibiker Ja
122 Smilla Göttlich Nein
14 Danny Hinkelmann Nein
99 Julian Leitenberger Nein

Mittelklasse LK 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
12 Andreas Burghoff Saxonia Minibiker Ja

Mittelklasse WK 1 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
17 Andre Scholz ohne Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
63 Rene Müller Saxonia-Minibiker Ja

Mittelklasse WK 2 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff DVAG-Racingteam Ja
3 Anton Klose ohne Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thum Ja
1 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Nein
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Markenklasse offen 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm Saxonia Minibiker Ja

PIT Junior / Mini 11

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
2 Damian Laggies Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
27 Jamie Leon Wunderlich AMC-Sachsenring Nein
132 Jonas Krüger AMC-Stormarn Nein
318 Jonas Graubner Saxonia-Minibiker Ja
1 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Nein
97 Raul Klaus Santana Impact-Racing Nein
26 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
399 Dave Wiegand Kurven.Team Nein
22 Alvin Klengel DVAG-Racingteam Nein
333 Timo Kunath Nein
50 Willi Brauer Nein

PIT stock 165 21

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
28 Tim Johannsen NORDIC RACING Ja
189 Thomas Klengel DVAG-Racingteam Ja
255 Mario Böhme DVAG-Racingteam Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
202 Julian Benitz VART Ja
9 Maximilian Benitz-Ammer VART Ja
94 Moritz Kaufmann VART Ja
74 Martin Eicher VART Ja
665 Michael Held VART Ja
55 Kevin Borsum MSK-Racebikes Nein
15 Sara Fach VT-Racing Nein
14 Sebastian Fach VT-Racing Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
3 Anton Klose ohne Ja
444 Jonas Ast Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
48 Dirk Hansen AMC-Stormarn Nein

PIT open / 14 Zoll 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
51 Holger Sluyterman NORDIC RACING Ja
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH Ja
80 Alexander Quast Multi-Kulti Ja
96 Nico Graf KILLSWITCH Ja
83 Patrick Genz KILLSWITCH Ja