GÖRLITZRING-Hagenwerder

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

JUNIOR-A 20

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
33 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
22 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
23 Phil Claußnitzer AMC-Sachsenring Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski ADAC-BB Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
48 Jolina Groschopp AMC-Sachsenring Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher Saxonia Minibiker Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Nein
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Nein
29 Shelby Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
27 Jannis Petzold ohne Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Hänse-Racing Nein
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
65 Loris Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
56 Milan Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Nein
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller Saxonia Minibiker Ja

JUNIOR-Lizenz 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
84 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
194 Luna Köckritz Saxonia Minibiker Ja
21 Anina Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
122 Smilla Göttlich Ohne Nein

Mittelklasse-LK 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Sandy Dawid Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
12 Andreas Burghoff Saxonia Minibiker Ja
62 Sebastian Hesse Saxonia Minibiker Ja

Mittelklasse-WK 1 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
17 Andre Scholz ohne Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
63 Rene Müller Saxonia Minibiker Ja

Mittelklasse-WK 2 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Markenklasse-offen 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm Saxonia Minibiker Ja
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja

PITstock 165 17

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
55 Kevin Borsum MSK-Racebikes Nein
14 Sebastian Fach VT-Racing Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
15 Sara Fach VT-Racing Ja
3 Anton Klose ohne Ja
71 Dirk Frintert Saxonia Minibiker Nein
444 Jonas Ast Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
29 Robert Hilleke ohne Nein
101 Michael Treutscher ohne Nein

PIT Junior / Mini 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
97 Raul Klaus Santana Impact-Racing Nein
26 Ben Wiegner Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
72 Jamie Leon Wunderlich AMC-Sachsenring Nein
37 Phil Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein

14 zoll 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
96 Nico Graf KILLSWITCH Ja
83 Patrick Genz KILLSWITCH Ja
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja