SAXONIARING-Freiberg

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

Junior A / Junior open open 22

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
94 Mikey Bäckmann DVAG-Racingteam Ja
22 Alvin Klengel DVAG-Racingteam Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
23 Phil Claußnitzer AMC-Sachsenring Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski ADAC-BB Ja
273 Linn Vogel DVAG-Racingteam Ja
48 Jolina Groschopp AMC-Sachsenring Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher Saxonia Minibiker Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Nein
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Nein
29 Shelby Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
27 Jannis Petzold ohne Ja
176 David Glowatz ohne Ja
65 Loris Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Ja
56 Milan Pionty Saxonia Minibiker Nein
46 Bela Valentino Müller ohne Nein
158 Phil-Luca Müller Saxonia Minibiker Nein
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
37 Phil Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller Saxonia Minibiker Ja

Junior Lizenz 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
84 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
194 Luna Köckritz Saxonia Minibiker Ja
15 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring Nein
21 Anina Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein

Mittelklasse LK 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
199 Frank Hentschel DVAG-Racingteam Nein
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
13 Sandy Dawid Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
12 Andreas Burghoff Saxonia Minibiker Ja
62 Sebastian Hesse Saxonia Minibiker Ja

Mittelklasse WK 1 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
17 Andre Scholz ohne Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
71 Dirk Frintert Saxonia Minibiker Nein
19 Max Weidlich Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
63 Rene Müller Saxonia Minibiker Ja
39 Andre Spangenberg Saxonia Minibiker Nein

Mittelklasse WK 2 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff DVAG-Racingteam Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

Markenklasse offen 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm Saxonia Minibiker Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
5 David Burkert DVAG-Racingteam Ja