GÖRLITZRING-Hagenwerder (Verlegt v. Mai)

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Ja
27 Jannis Petzold SMB / VT-Racing Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski ADAC-BB Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
26 Bruno Köckritz SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
15 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
12 Andreas Burghoff SMB / VT-Racing Ja
151 Julian Wonneberger SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 1 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
156 David Wiedner SMB / VT-Racing Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
126 Stefan Heydenreich SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC: PITstock 140 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja
204 Fynn Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
48 Dirk Hansen AMC-Stormarn Ja
12 Andreas Burghoff SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC: PITstock 165 18

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja
187 Tobias Lehmann Ja
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
25 Viktor Galic Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
274 Lars Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
249 Tobias Reinhardt Speedup Motorcycle Nein
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PoC: PIT open 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
31 Christoph Lesch Napalmduo Ja
32 Johannes Karlein Napalmduo Ja

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
65 Loris Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
122 Smilla Göttlich Ohne Nein
20 Luna Köckritz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja

PoC: 14 zoll 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
13 Rick Freiheit Bucci Racing Team Ja
716 Sven Brückner Bucci Racing Team Ja
276 Carsten Kruse SpeedUp Motorcycle Nein
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
219 Nikolas Tziotis Bucci Racing Team Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
232 Alexander Köckritz Klengel-Racing-Team Nein
111 Bernhard Mair PitBike FunFactory Nein