OBERLANDRING-Bernsgrün - A B G E S A G T

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Ja
27 Jannis Petzold SMB / VT-Racing Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
333 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
51 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 1 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
156 David Wiedner SMB / VT-Racing Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC: PITstock 140 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
71 Dirk Frintert SMB / VT-Racing Ja
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja
26 Ben Wiegner JB racing Nein

PoC: PITstock 165 17

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja
55 Kevin Borsum MSK-Racebikes Ja
187 Tobias Lehmann Ja
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
19 Nele Heyer (Un)bestechl. Racing Nein
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
25 Viktor Galic Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
274 Lars Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
444 Jonas Ast JB racing Ja

PoC: PIT open 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH Ja
96 Nico Graf KILLSWITCH Ja
83 Patrick Genz KILLSWITCH Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn Ja
18 Simon Spark (Un)bestechl. Racing Nein

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn Ja
59 Kevin Dagostino Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PoC: 14 zoll 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
13 Rick Freiheit (M-open) Bucci Racing Team Ja
716 Sven Brückner (M-open) Bucci Racing Team Ja
276 Carsten Kruse (M-open) Ja
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
219 Nikolas Tziotis (M-open) Bucci Racing Team Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja