HARZRING-Reinstedt

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Ja
27 Jannis Petzold ohne Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
33 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
15 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 1

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 1 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
615 David Wiedner SMB / VT-Racing Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
34 Marcel Rauter Rauter-Motorsport Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja

PoC: PITstock 140 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
71 Dirk Frintert SMB / VT-Racing Ja
15 Sara Fach VT-Racing Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja

PoC: PITstock 165 16

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
23 Ansgar Scharein Bobby-Schnörr Nein
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja
55 Kevin Borsum MSK-Racebikes Ja
987 Tobias Lehmann Ja
33 Patrick Rauter Rauter-Motorsport Ja
34 Marcel Rauter Rauter-Motorsport Ja
3 Anton Klose ohne Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
19 Nele Heyer Iron Ink Racing Team Nein
22 Benedikt Pentzin Iron Ink Racing Team Nein
25 Viktor Galic Bikeroffice-Racing Ja

PoC: PIT open 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH Ja
96 Nico Graf KILLSWITCH Ja
83 Patrick Genz KILLSWITCH Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn Ja
14 Sebastian Fach VT-Racing Ja
18 Simon Spark Iron Ink Racing Team Nein

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn Ja
59 Kevin Dagostino Ja
91 Suri-Luisa Tomanek Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
97 Raul Klaus Santana Impact-Racing Ja

PoC: 14 zoll 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
13 Rick Freiheit Ja
716 Sven Brückner Ja
276 Carsten Kruse SpeedUp Motorcycle Ja
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
219 Nikolas Tziotis Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja