TEMPLINER-RING

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 9

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Ja
27 Jannis Petzold SMB / VT-Racing Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski ADAC-BB Ja
26 Bruno Köckritz SMB / VT-Racing Ja
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB / VT-Racing Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
51 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
84 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
12 Andreas Burghoff SMB / VT-Racing Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
151 Julian Wonneberger SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 1 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
156 David Wiedner SMB / VT-Racing Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
63 Rene Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PoC: PITstock 140 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja
204 Fynn Kunath AMC-Stormarn Nein
12 Andreas Burghoff SMB / VT-Racing Ja
47 Frank Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja

PoC: PITstock 165 25

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
187 Tobias Lehmann Ja
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing Ja
19 Nele Heyer (Un)bestechl. Racing Nein
25 Viktor Galic Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
274 Lars Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
889 Philipp Oscenda Nein
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
249 Tobias Reinhardt Speedup Motorcycle Nein
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
655 Jonas Maybaum (Mstock) German Pitbike Ja
23 Ansgar Scharein Bobby-Schnörr Nein
486 Patrick Perz Nein
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
221 Malte Knutzen AMC Stormarn Nein

PoC: PIT open 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH Ja
96 Nico Graf KILLSWITCH Ja
83 Patrick Genz KILLSWITCH Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn Ja
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
18 Simon Spark (Un)bestechl. Racing Nein
404 Denny Schulze Nein
31 Christoph Lesch (M-open) Ja
32 Johannes Karlein (M-open) Ja

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 11

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
65 Loris Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
20 Luna Köckritz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
132 Jonas Krüger AMC-Stormarn Nein
46 Max Küster AMC-Stormarn Nein
333 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja

PoC: 14 zoll 9

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
13 Rick Freiheit (M-open) Bucci Racing Team Ja
716 Sven Brückner (M-open) Bucci Racing Team Ja
276 Carsten Kruse (M-open) Ja
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
219 Nikolas Tziotis (M-open) Bucci Racing Team Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
232 Alexander Köckritz Klengel-Racing-Team Nein