SAXONIARING-Freiberg

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 11

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Ja
27 Jannis Petzold SMB / VT-Racing Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski ADAC-BB Ja
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
45 Ron Richter ohne Nein
26 Bruno Köckritz SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 9

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB / VT-Racing Ja
65 Loris Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
21 Anina Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
37 Phil Urlaß Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
51 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
23 Phil Claußnitzer AMC-Sachsenring Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein
12 Andreas Burghoff SMB / VT-Racing Ja
78 Andreas Tomahogh ohne Nein

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 1 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
156 David Wiedner SMB / VT-Racing Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 9

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
63 Rene Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
35 Leon Wilde Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja
30 Torsten Leuthäuser CNC TEC Nein