NEU - START - "SAXONIARING" FG (Pocketbike-Meisterschaft)

Rennstrecke: Website

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly DVAG-Racingteam Ja
27 Jannis Petzold SMB / VT-Racing Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
26 Bruno Köckritz SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 9

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
333 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
195 Arthur Müller AMC-Sachsenring Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB / VT-Racing Ja
65 Loris Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
93 Jason Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
48 Jolina Groschopp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
51 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja
23 Phil Claußnitzer AMC-Sachsenring Ja
84 Nico Weiße ADAC-BB Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
151 Julian Wonneberger SMB / VT-Racing Ja
13 Dawid Sandy Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
12 Andreas Burghoff SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 1 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
156 David Wiedner SMB / VT-Racing Ja
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
41 Alexander Schleicher SMB / VT-Racing Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
63 Rene Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing Ja
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja