TEMPLINER-RING 7./8. WL-PIT / 4. WL-PB

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski Brandt Racing Ja
45 Ron Richter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
26 Bruno Köckritz SMB / VT-Racing Ja
27 Jannis Petzold SMB / VT-Racing Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
728 Liam Kjell Heutger SMB / VT-Racing Ja
82 Lias Pawlowski (Gast) Brandt Racing Nein

PB: JUNIOR-open 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Sandy Dawid Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja
18 Mike Schmutzler (Gast) Waffenschmiede Thurm Nein

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
63 Rene Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
25 Sandy Friedrich ohne Nein

PoC: PITstock 140 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn Ja
71 Dirk Frintert SMB / VT-Racing Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
115 Julian Elias Linke (Gast) SMB / VT-Racing Nein

PoC: PITstock 165 26

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
13 Rick Freiheit Bucci Racing Team Ja
54 Timon Graichen SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
22 Lucas Dippmar Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing Ja
81 Stephan Weber ohne Ja
187 Tobias Lehmann ohne Ja
249 Tobias Reinhardt Speedup Motorcycle Ja
888 Peter Schetters 90° Schräglage Ja
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
155 Kevin Borsum (Gast) MSK Nein
38 Roman Arnold (Gast) ohne Nein
214 Stefan Immohr (Gast) ohne Nein
244 Sven Aßmus (Gast) S.A.S. Racing Nein
25 Sandy Friedrich ohne Nein
405 Krzysztov Kiwilsza (Gast) (SimsonGP) Nein
118 Hanna Simon (Gast) (SimsonGP) Nein
199 Paul Ullrich (Gast) (SimsonGP) Nein

PoC: PIT open 13

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
32 Johannes Karlein Napalmtrio Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn Ja
53 Birger Graichen SMB / VT-Racing Ja
19 Alexander Hampeis (Gast) (SimsonGP) Nein
230 Oliver Krappig (Gast) ohne Nein
92 Alexander Knetsch 90° Schräglage Ja
117 David Sprotte 90° Schräglage Ja
404 Denny Schulze S.A.S. Racing Ja
911 Morten Lehmhagen 90° Schräglage Ja
791 Mark Eikermann ohne Ja
142 Robert Rosol (Gast) MotoPitbikeRR Nein

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
30 Jim Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
2 Damian Joel Laggies (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
65 Loris Pionty (Mini) SMB / VT-Racing Ja
94 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
20 Luna Köckritz (Mini) Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
48 Jolina Groschopp (Mini) Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
338 Timo Kunath Klengel-Racing-Team Ja

PoC: 14 zoll 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
217 Thomas Kunath Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
189 Tobias Wagner Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja

PoC: 14 zoll / MiniGP stock 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
256 Michel-Caspar Wieth Napalmtrio Ja
300 Jürgen Welsing Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
191 Marcel Tiesler 90° Schräglage Ja
55 Jonas Maybaum German Pitbike Ja

PoC: 14 zoll / MiniGP open 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
32 Johannes Karlein Napalmtrio Ja
13 Rick Freiheit Bucci Racing Team Ja
232 Alexander Köckritz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
311 Malte Schmeußer (Gast) BSL-Development Nein