EINSCHREIBUNGEN - 2021

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski Brandt Racing Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
139 Payton-Nick Mählich (Gast) SMB / VT-Racing Nein

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
51 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
63 Rene Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: Markenklasse-offen 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing Ja
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PoC: PITstock 140 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
71 Dirk Frintert SMB / VT-Racing Ja
47 Frank Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
48 Dirk Hansen AMC-Stormarn Ja
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn Ja
818 Carsten Lemm AMC-Stormarn Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja
204 Fynn Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja

PoC: PITstock 165 28

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
81 Stephan Weber ohne Ja
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn Ja
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing Ja
13 Rick Freiheit Bucci Racing Team Ja
744 Dominik Barth 90° Schräglage Ja
54 Timon Graichen SMB / VT-Racing Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
164 Pascal Gneist (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
767 Patrick Mania (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
23 Ansgar Scharein (Gast) Bobby-Schnörr Nein
249 Tobias Reinhardt Speedup Motorcycle Ja
39 Patrick Klemm SMB / VT-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
888 Peter Schetters 90° Schräglage Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
155 Kevin Borsum (Gast) MSK Nein
113 Alexander Lenk (Gast) ohne Nein

PoC: PIT open 11

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
884 Steffen Berthold SMB / VT-Racing Ja
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
791 Mark Eikermann ohne Ja
83 Patrick Genz KILLSWITCH Ja
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH Ja
96 Nico Graf KILLSWITCH Ja
911 Morten Lehmhagen 90° Schräglage Ja
53 Birger Graichen SMB / VT-Racing Ja
981 Wiktor Seredynski (Gast) Victorsky Racingteam Nein
404 Denny Schulze S.A.S. Racing Ja

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 11

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn Ja
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
147 Fiona Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
30 Jim Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
2 Damian Joel Laggies (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
10 Valentino Herrlich (Mini) ohne Ja
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
65 Loris Pionty (Mini) SMB / VT-Racing Ja
94 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PoC: 14 zoll 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC: 14 zoll / MiniGP stock 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
256 Michel-Caspar Wieth ohne Ja
199 Marcel Gennis MiniGP Racing MV Ja
29 David Grassow MiniGP Racing MV Ja
21 Stefan Mielke MiniGP Racing MV Ja
300 Jürgen Welsing Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
191 Marcel Tiesler ohne Ja
55 Jonas Maybaum German Pitbike Ja
889 Philipp Oscenda ohne Ja

PoC: 14 zoll / MiniGP open 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
276 Carsten Kruse Ja
31 Christoph Lesch Ja
32 Johannes Karlein Ja
716 Sven Brückner Bucci Racing Team Ja
219 Nikolas Tziotis Bucci Racing Team Ja
13 Rick Freiheit Bucci Racing Team Ja
16 Johannes Batsch Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
311 Malte Schmeußer (Gast) BSL-Development Nein