EINSCHREIBUNGEN - 2022

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR - A 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
30 Ben Wunderlich ohne Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: JUNIOR - open 1

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: SENIOR - LK 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: SENIOR - WK 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PB: SENIOR - WK (offen) 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing Ja
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC - JUNIOR 9

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
49 Jim Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
2 Damian Joel Laggies (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
57 Luca Schneider (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
105 Tim Andreas Bruns (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
78 Piet Meyer (Gast) AMC Stormarn Nein
65 Loris Pionty (Mini) SMB / VT-Racing Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
48 Jolina Groschopp (Mini) Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
243 Sam Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja

PIT stock 165 21

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
767 Patrick Mania (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
164 Pascal Gneist (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
460 Christian Guranti (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
81 Stephan Weber ohne Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
22 Lucas Dippmar Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
39 Patrick Klemm SMB / VT-Racing Ja
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing Ja
244 Sven Aßmus S.A.S. Racing Ja
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn Ja
871 Michel Löding AMC-Stormarn Ja
108 Alexander Dudssus Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
187 Tobias Lehmann ohne Ja
38 Roman Arnold (Gast) Bikeroffice Racing Nein
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
155 Kevin Borsum MSK Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PIT stock 140 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
47 Frank Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja
151 Julian Wonneberger SMB / VT-Racing Ja
71 Dirk Frintert SMB / VT-Racing Ja
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
204 Fynn Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
115 Julian Elias Linke SMB / VT-Racing Ja
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja

PIT open 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
130 Timo Weber (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
404 Denny Schulze S.A.S. Racing Ja
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn Ja

PoC - 14 zoll 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
29 Daniel Dressler Hangover Racing Ja
189 Tobias Wagner Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
281 Marvin Giese Klengel-Racing-Team Ja

PoC - 14 zoll / MiniGP (stock) 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
300 Jürgen Welsing Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
191 Marcel Tiesler 90° Schräglage Ja
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja