HARZRING "PoC / PB-M"

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
30 Ben Wunderlich Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
581 Leon Briesach ohne Ja
728 Liam Kjell Heutger SMB / VT-Racing Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing Ja
26 Bruno Köckritz SMB / VT Racing Ja
83 Nino Pawlowski Brandt Racing Ja
82 Lias Pawlowski Brandt Racing Ja
70 James Rudolph DVAG-Racingteam Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 8

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
77 Paul Weinhold (L) DVAG-Racingteam Ja
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals) Ja
93 Jason Rudolph (Mini) DVAG-Racingteam Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB / VT-Racing Ja
45 Ron Richter (L) SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 7

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
13 Sandy Dawid Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing Ja
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
113 Sabrina Bohl Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
62 Sebastian Hesse SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 5

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
25 Sandy Friedrich Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC: PITstock 140 15

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
47 Frank Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
71 Dirk Frintert SMB / VT-Racing Ja
151 Julian Wonneberger SMB / VT-Racing Ja
127 Denny Illing Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
146 Christopher Tröger Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
145 Detlef Wöller Motopipes-Racing Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
204 Fynn Kunath AMC-Stormarn Nein
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja
9 Janina Körner AMC-Stormarn Ja
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn Ja
115 Julian Elias Linke SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC: PITstock 165 29

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn Ja
22 Lucas Dippmar Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
25 Sandy Friedrich Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
74 Tim Hillmann SMB / VT-Racing Ja
54 Timon Graichen Motopipes-Racing Ja
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing Ja
244 Sven Aßmus S.A.S. Racing Ja
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn Ja
108 Alexander Dudssus Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
711 Hendrik Seifart Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
174 Michael Schultz AMC-Stormarn Ja
13 Rick Freiheit ohne Nein
164 Pascal Gneist (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
767 Patrick Mania (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
86 Marco Krüger (Gast) ohne Nein
214 Stefan Immohr (Gast) ohne Nein
871 Michel Löding AMC-Stormarn Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
81 Stephan Weber ohne Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Nein
86 Florian Schweizer Xpear Factory Team Ja
405 Krzysztov Kiwilsza Xpear Factory Team Ja
79 Felix Lütkebohle ohne Ja
44 Kevin Rzoczek Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
744 Dominik Barth 90° Schräglage Ja
888 Peter Schetters 90° Schräglage Ja
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PoC: PIT open 18

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing Ja
53 Birger Graichen Motopipes-Racing Ja
32 Johannes Karlein Napalmduo Ja
404 Denny Schulze S.A.S. Racing Ja
617 Boris Haase 90° Schräglage Ja
19 Alexander Hampeis Ramazotti-Racing Ja
184 Marco Korngiebel Ramazotti-Racing Ja
230 Oliver Krappig Ramazotti-Racing Ja
130 Timo Weber (Gast) Dousenbier-Racing Nein
666 Luis Hokamp (Gast) ohne Nein
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB / VT-Racing Ja
86 Florian Schweizer Xpear Factory Team Ja
405 Krzysztov Kiwilsza Xpear Factory Team Ja
39 Patrick Klemm Motopipes Racing Nein
142 Robert Rosol MotoPitbikeRR Ja
92 Alexander Knetsch SMB / VT-Racing Ja
911 Morten Lehmhagen 90° Schräglage Ja

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 20

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
27 Jannis Petzold SMB / VT-Racing Ja
176 David Glowatz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
65 Loris Pionty (Mini) SMB / VT-Racing Ja
48 Jolina Groschopp (Mini) Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
49 Jim Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
243 Sam Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
338 Timo Kunath Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
78 Piet Meyer (Gast) AMC Stormarn Nein
20 Luna Köckritz (Mini) Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
93 Jason Rudolph (Mini) DVAG-Racingteam Ja
105 Tim Andreas Bruns (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
273 Linn Vogel (Mini) DVAG-Racingteam Ja
668 Pia Fischer Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
84 Nico Weiße (Mini) Brandt Racing Ja
198 Franz Brauer Klengel-Racing-Team Nein
278 Willie Brauer Klengel-Racing-Team Nein
73 Amy Zmarzly (Mini) Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing Ja

PoC: 14 zoll 16

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing Ja
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
300 Jürgen Welsing Racingteam BaNg-bANg Ja
191 Marcel Tiesler 90° Schräglage Ja
29 Daniel Dressler Hangover Racing Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
94 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
189 Tobias Wagner Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
281 Marvin Giese Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
31 Christoph Lesch Napalmduo Ja
62 Dennis Klanke (Gast) ohne Nein
232 Alexander Köckritz Klengel-Racing-Team Ja