EINSCHREIBUNGEN-2023

Starterfeld

PB: JUNIOR-A 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
100 Nick Hampeis Ramazotti-Racing Ja
581 Leon Briesach ohne Ja
728 Liam Kjell Heutger SMB - Motopipes Ja

PB: JUNIOR-open 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB - Motopipes Ja
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB - Motopipes Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 3

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB - Motopipes Ja

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 4

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja

PoC: PITstock 140 14

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
17 Ines Graichen SMB - Motopipes Nein
145 Detlef Wöller SMB - Motopipes Nein
78 Piet Meyer AMC-Stormarn Ja
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB - Motopipes Ja
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC-Stormarn Ja
147 Fiona Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
71 Dirk Frintert SMB - Motopipes Ja
151 Julian Wonneberger SMB - Motopipes Ja
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn Ja
115 Julian Elias Linke Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
199 Colin Paschiller SMB - Motopipes Ja
146 Christopher Tröger Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn Ja

PoC: PITstock 165 40

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
133 Tobias Timm SMB - Motopipes Ja
666 Luis Hokamp ohne Ja
713 Magdalene Eckernkamp ohne Ja
661 Tobias Schabe (Gast) ohne Nein
34 Marcel Rauter Apex-Bikes Ja
4 Gideon Winkler AMC-Stormarn Ja
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing Ja
54 Timon Graichen SMB - Motopipes Ja
81 Stephan Weber SMB - Motopipes Ja
244 Sven Aßmus S.A.S. Racing Ja
13 Rick Freiheit RSR evolution Ja
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn Ja
43 Rico Niemeier AMC-Stormarn Ja
744 Dominik Barth 90° Schräglage Ja
888 Peter Schetters 90° Schräglage Ja
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
74 Tim Hillmann SMB - Motopipes Ja
186 Marco Krüger (Gast) ohne Nein
214 Stefan Immohr RSR evolution Ja
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
245 Jan Wübbeling (Gast) ohne Nein
237 Philip Meier zu Verl (Gast) Hangover Racing Nein
313 Michael Voeks AMC-Stormarn Ja
500 Stefan Brockmann (Gast) Hangover Racing Nein
871 Michel Löding AMC-Stormarn Ja
223 Henning Gras Xpear Factory Ja
125 Justin Berenbrink (Gast) Hangover Racing Nein
174 Michael Schultz AMC-Stormarn Ja
172 Lewis Schultz AMC-Stormarn Ja
833 Christian Brockmann (Gast) Hangover Racing Nein
135 Florian Koch (Gast) Hangover Racing Nein
232 Alexander Köckritz Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam Nein
85 Sandro Kalina SKAR Racing Ja
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
711 Hendrik Seifart Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
108 Alexander Dudssus Bikeroffice-Racing Nein
284 Andreas Roos SKAR Racing Ja

PoC: PIT open 15

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
230 Oliver Krappig Ramazotti-Racing Ja
19 Alexander Hampeis Ramazotti-Racing Ja
33 Patrick Rauter Apex-Bikes Ja
405 Krzysztov Kiwilsza Xpear Factory Team Ja
617 Boris Haase 90° Schräglage Ja
911 Morten Lehmhagen 90° Schräglage Ja
22 Lucas Dippmar Waffenschmiede Thurm Ja
404 Denny Schulze S.A.S. Racing Ja
130 Timo Weber AMC-Stormarn Ja
14 Sebastian Fach Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
15 Sara Fach Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
51 Pjörn Wittfoht (Gast) AMC-Stormarn Nein
39 Patrick Klemm SMB - Motopipes Ja
701 Jörg Borcherding AMC-Stormarn Ja
223 Henning Gras Xpear Factory Ja

PoC: JUNIOR (110) 2

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam Ja
56 Milan Pionty SMB - Motopipes Ja

PoC: JUNIOR (165) 6

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
65 Loris Pionty SMB - Motopipes Ja
90 Collin Langer CL96-Racing Ja
73 Amy Zmarzly Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
20 Luna Köckritz Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
26 Bruno Köckritz Bikeroffice-Racing Ja
105 Tim Bruns Bikeroffice-Racing Ja

PoC: 12 zoll 10

SN Fahrer Team Meisterschaft
29 Daniel Dressler Hangover Racing Ja
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
86 Florian Schweizer Xpear Factory Team Ja
53 Birger Graichen SMB - Motopipes Ja
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
668 Pia Fischer Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB - Motopipes Ja
191 Marcel Tiesler 90° Schräglage Ja
189 Tobias Wagner Klengel-Racing-Team Ja
94 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team Ja