Starterfeld 61

PB: JUNIOR - A 3

SN Fahrer Team
30 Ben Wunderlich ohne
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: JUNIOR - open 1

SN Fahrer Team
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: SENIOR - LK 2

SN Fahrer Team
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: SENIOR - WK 4

SN Fahrer Team
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: SENIOR - WK (offen) 3

SN Fahrer Team
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing

PoC - JUNIOR 8

SN Fahrer Team
2 Damian Joel Laggies (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing
48 Jolina Groschopp (Mini) Waffenschmiede Thurm
49 Jim Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg
57 Luca Schneider (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing
65 Loris Pionty (Mini) SMB / VT-Racing
105 Tim Andreas Bruns (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing
243 Sam Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg

PIT stock 165 17

SN Fahrer Team
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm
22 Lucas Dippmar Waffenschmiede Thurm
39 Patrick Klemm SMB / VT-Racing
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing
81 Stephan Weber ohne
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing
108 Alexander Dudssus Bikeroffice-Racing
155 Kevin Borsum MSK
187 Tobias Lehmann ohne
244 Sven Aßmus S.A.S. Racing
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn
871 Michel Löding AMC-Stormarn

PIT stock 140 10

SN Fahrer Team
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn
47 Frank Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team
71 Dirk Frintert SMB / VT-Racing
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn
115 Julian Elias Linke SMB / VT-Racing
151 Julian Wonneberger SMB / VT-Racing
204 Fynn Kunath AMC-Stormarn
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn

PIT open 5

SN Fahrer Team
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn
404 Denny Schulze S.A.S. Racing
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB / VT-Racing

PoC - 14 zoll 5

SN Fahrer Team
29 Daniel Dressler Hangover Racing
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing
189 Tobias Wagner Klengel-Racing-Team
281 Marvin Giese Klengel-Racing-Team

PoC - 14 zoll / MiniGP (stock) 3

SN Fahrer Team
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team
191 Marcel Tiesler 90° Schräglage
300 Jürgen Welsing Racingteam BaNg-bANg