Starterfeld 87

PB: JUNIOR-A 4

SN Fahrer Team
100 Nick Hampeis Ramazotti-Racing
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm
581 Leon Briesach ohne
728 Liam Kjell Heutger SMB - Motopipes

PB: JUNIOR-open 4

SN Fahrer Team
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB - Motopipes
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB - Motopipes

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 3

SN Fahrer Team
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB - Motopipes
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 4

SN Fahrer Team
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm
40 Silvio Bauer Waffenschmiede Thurm
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm

PoC: PITstock 140 11

SN Fahrer Team
31 Dennis Schleicher SMB - Motopipes
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn
43 Rico Niemeier AMC-Stormarn
71 Dirk Frintert SMB - Motopipes
78 Piet Meyer AMC-Stormarn
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn
115 Julian Elias Linke Klengel-Racing-Team
146 Christopher Tröger Waffenschmiede Thurm
151 Julian Wonneberger SMB - Motopipes
199 Colin Paschiller SMB - Motopipes
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn

PoC: PITstock 165 29

SN Fahrer Team
4 Gideon Winkler AMC-Stormarn
13 Rick Freiheit RSR evolution
34 Marcel Rauter Apex-Bikes
43 Rico Niemeier AMC-Stormarn
54 Timon Graichen SMB - Motopipes
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm
74 Tim Hillmann SMB - Motopipes
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing
81 Stephan Weber SMB - Motopipes
85 Sandro Kalina SKAR Racing
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm
133 Tobias Timm SMB - Motopipes
172 Lewis Schultz AMC-Stormarn
174 Michael Schultz AMC-Stormarn
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn
214 Stefan Immohr RSR evolution
223 Henning Gras Xpear Factory
232 Alexander Köckritz Bikeroffice-Racing
244 Sven Aßmus S.A.S. Racing
284 Andreas Roos SKAR Racing
313 Michael Voeks AMC-Stormarn
666 Luis Hokamp ohne
711 Hendrik Seifart Bikeroffice-Racing
713 Magdalene Eckernkamp ohne
744 Dominik Barth 90° Schräglage
871 Michel Löding AMC-Stormarn

PoC: PIT open 14

SN Fahrer Team
14 Sebastian Fach Klengel-Racing-Team
15 Sara Fach Klengel-Racing-Team
19 Alexander Hampeis Ramazotti-Racing
22 Lucas Dippmar Waffenschmiede Thurm
33 Patrick Rauter Apex-Bikes
39 Patrick Klemm SMB - Motopipes
130 Timo Weber AMC-Stormarn
223 Henning Gras Xpear Factory
230 Oliver Krappig Ramazotti-Racing
404 Denny Schulze S.A.S. Racing
405 Krzysztov Kiwilsza Xpear Factory Team
617 Boris Haase 90° Schräglage
701 Jörg Borcherding AMC-Stormarn
911 Morten Lehmhagen 90° Schräglage

PoC: JUNIOR (110) 2

SN Fahrer Team
56 Milan Pionty SMB - Motopipes
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam

PoC: JUNIOR (165) 6

SN Fahrer Team
20 Luna Köckritz Bikeroffice-Racing
26 Bruno Köckritz Bikeroffice-Racing
65 Loris Pionty SMB - Motopipes
73 Amy Zmarzly Klengel-Racing-Team
90 Collin Langer CL96-Racing
105 Tim Bruns Bikeroffice-Racing

PoC: 12 zoll 10

SN Fahrer Team
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team
29 Daniel Dressler Hangover Racing
53 Birger Graichen SMB - Motopipes
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team
86 Florian Schweizer Xpear Factory Team
94 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team
189 Tobias Wagner Klengel-Racing-Team
191 Marcel Tiesler 90° Schräglage
668 Pia Fischer Klengel-Racing-Team
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB - Motopipes