Starterfeld 101

PB: JUNIOR-A 5

SN Fahrer Team
46 Bela Valentino Müller Waffenschmiede Thurm
56 Milan Pionty SMB / VT-Racing
83 Nino Pawlowski Brandt Racing
158 Phil-Luca Müller SMB / VT-Racing
333 Fabienne Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: JUNIOR-open 4

SN Fahrer Team
64 Marlon-Jeróme Müller SMB / VT-Racing
91 Nina Bethge (Tailormadedecals)
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: JUNIOR-Lizenz 2

SN Fahrer Team
51 Ole Säuberlich AMC-Sachsenring
77 Paul Weinhold DVAG-Racingteam

PB: Mittelklasse-LK 5

SN Fahrer Team
7 René Stiehler Waffenschmiede Thurm
8 Ronny Philipp Waffenschmiede Thurm
16 Andre Spangenberg SMB / VT-Racing
43 Lena Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm
69 Tom Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: Mittelklasse-WK 2 8

SN Fahrer Team
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm
4 Max Schmidt DVAG-Racingteam
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam
42 Madison Schulz Waffenschmiede Thurm
63 Rene Müller SMB / VT-Racing
76 Sven Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team
96 Leon Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm

PB: Markenklasse-offen 3

SN Fahrer Team
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing
133 Tobias Timm SMB / VT-Racing

PoC: PITstock 140 10

SN Fahrer Team
15 Sara Fach SMB / VT-Racing
36 Timo Zinke AMC-Stormarn
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn
47 Frank Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team
48 Dirk Hansen AMC-Stormarn
71 Dirk Frintert SMB / VT-Racing
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn
95 Philipp Beth AMC-Stormarn
204 Fynn Kunath AMC-Stormarn
818 Carsten Lemm AMC-Stormarn

PoC: PITstock 165 23

SN Fahrer Team
3 Anton Klose Waffenschmiede Thurm
4 Gideon Winkler AMC Stormarn
6 Michael Hecker Waffenschmiede Thurm
11 Jannik Bergauer Waffenschmiede Thurm
13 Rick Freiheit Bucci Racing Team
28 Lennox Lehmann DVAG Racingteam
33 Patrick Rauter SMB / VT-Racing
34 Marcel Rauter SMB / VT-Racing
39 Patrick Klemm SMB / VT-Racing
43 Rico Niemeier AMC Stormarn
54 Timon Graichen SMB / VT-Racing
63 Justin Hänse Waffenschmiede Thurm
66 Andreas Frind Klengel-Racing-Team
72 Melf Carstensen AMC Stormarn
75 Etienne Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing
76 Tino Spieth S.A.S. Racing
77 Wolfgang Thomas Bikeroffice-Racing
81 Stephan Weber ohne
87 Jeffery Evans Bikeroffice-Racing
249 Tobias Reinhardt Speedup Motorcycle
459 Jan-Niklas Langhoff AMC-Stormarn
744 Dominik Barth 90° Schräglage
888 Peter Schetters 90° Schräglage

PoC: PIT open 10

SN Fahrer Team
14 Sebastian Fach SMB / VT-Racing
53 Birger Graichen SMB / VT-Racing
83 Patrick Genz KILLSWITCH
96 Nico Graf KILLSWITCH
99 Daniel Rieck KILLSWITCH
404 Denny Schulze S.A.S. Racing
791 Mark Eikermann ohne
811 Ronny Paschiller SMB / VT-Racing
884 Steffen Berthold SMB / VT-Racing
911 Morten Lehmhagen 90° Schräglage

PoC: PIT Junior / Mini 11

SN Fahrer Team
2 Damian Joel Laggies (Mini) Bikeroffice-Racing
10 Valentino Herrlich (Mini) ohne
30 Jim Welsing (Mini) Racingteam BaNg-bANg
35 Arne Heere AMC Stormarn
65 Loris Pionty (Mini) SMB / VT-Racing
94 Mikey Bäckmann Klengel-Racing-Team
98 Kai Hummel Waffenschmiede Thurm
147 Fiona Hentschel Klengel-Racing-Team
206 Torge Kunath AMC-Stormarn
222 Alvin Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team
273 Linn Vogel Waffenschmiede Thurm

PoC: 14 zoll 5

SN Fahrer Team
5 David Burkert Klengel-Racing-Team
80 Alexander Quast SMB / VT-Racing
89 Chantal Ruff Klengel-Racing-Team
188 Thomas Klengel Klengel-Racing-Team
255 Mario Böhme Klengel-Racing-Team

PoC: 14 zoll / MiniGP stock 8

SN Fahrer Team
21 Stefan Mielke MiniGP Racing MV
29 David Grassow MiniGP Racing MV
55 Jonas Maybaum German Pitbike
191 Marcel Tiesler ohne
199 Marcel Gennis MiniGP Racing MV
256 Michel-Caspar Wieth ohne
300 Jürgen Welsing Racingteam BaNg-bANg
889 Philipp Oscenda ohne

PoC: 14 zoll / MiniGP open 7

SN Fahrer Team
13 Rick Freiheit Bucci Racing Team
16 Johannes Batsch Waffenschmiede Thurm
31 Christoph Lesch
32 Johannes Karlein
219 Nikolas Tziotis Bucci Racing Team
276 Carsten Kruse
716 Sven Brückner Bucci Racing Team